• Contact Us
  • Member Login
Military Members2018-07-13T04:13:26+00:00
 
Name AARON, Albert
Aka
Decorations
Date of Birth 19 Jul 1915
Place of Birth Sydney NSW
Enlistment Willoughby NSW
Conflict Service Unit Final Rank Service Number
World War II Australian Army LCpl N452492
Died on Service Date Age Memorial or Grave

Notes
National Archive Link Link 2 Link 3 Link 4
Click here to view
 
click here
Military










X
SUGGEST EDITS
Bitnami